THURSDAY NIGHT SHARK LEAGUE S11

President: Seng Ly
Secretary:  
Week No. 38 of 38  5/12/2019         League Average: 145            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 4 Total Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 5ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1ERICTIONLESS11 2731134837378459113510
2DONT KNOW55273107353241239510403
3TWIN CAM35269125343703240210648
4JUST FOR FUN3526112528302283519575
5ROAD RUNNERS62260116323551540711044
6UNIQUENESS72256122333272335595411
7MANIAC25250111333212141410882
8ANGER MANAGEMENT 10172244133353571539210721
9KNIGHT HAWKS172401272932367387105812
10SECOND BASE10223616039290823208836
11TRIPLE TWO10 21115326300143609967
12ALETIN NATION 760203 38022978549

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  192ERICTIONLESS83TWIN CAM74UNIQUENESS
Round  289ROAD RUNNERS83DONT KNOW79ERICTIONLESS
Round  385DONT KNOW85JUST FOR FUN82TWIN CAM
Round  448ERICTIONLESS39SECOND BASE35ANGER MANAGEMENT 101

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game459ERICTIONLESS414MANIAC407ROAD RUNNERS393ERICTIONLESS350DONT KNOW
W/HCP523ERICTIONLESS490ROAD RUNNERS484MANIAC468ERICTIONLESS427DONT KNOW
Series1135ERICTIONLESS1104ROAD RUNNERS1088MANIAC1122ERICTIONLESS937DONT KNOW
W/HCP1359ERICTIONLESS1356ROAD RUNNERS1342ANGER MANAGEMENT 1011347ERICTIONLESS1203SECOND BASE
FEMALE
Game215Patsy Gelding209Kaylene Pilbeam199Alison Farr171Patsy Gelding156Julia Latham
W/HCP262Patsy Gelding261Alison Farr255Kaylene Pilbeam213Krystal Farr212Alison Farr
Series560Patsy Gelding551Kaylene Pilbeam523Julia Latham444Patsy Gelding421Alison Farr
W/HCP704Kaylene Pilbeam686Patsy Gelding679Julia Latham605Krystal Farr598Alison Farr
MALE
Game268Nick Karam252Kevin Edwards246Cameron Latham213Setha Op213Nick Karam
W/HCP294Nick Karam292Kevin Edwards291Setha Op251Nick Karam250Setha Op
Series627David Bryant613Nick Rockall-Mills607Nick Karam581Nick Karam541Setha Op
W/HCP766Nick Rockall-Mills713Paul Rockall-Mills706Setha Op695Nick Karam652Setha Op



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 ANGER MANAGEMENT 101
012Paul Rockall-Mills11416828153203551
013Nick Rockall-Mills11418887164233613
2 MANIAC
024Si Tran8714504162235556
029Kevin Edwards10817617161252575
3 DONT KNOW
025Brendan Dooley7211490160225546
043Robert Compton11418212162203543
4 ROAD RUNNERS
001Patsy Gelding10817078162215560
002Lionel Smith11418437157225550
5 JUST FOR FUN
036Diane Terry11114014134174479
037Kaylene Pilbeam10816214153209551
6 SECOND BASE
031Krystal Farr11113216121174400
035Alison Farr11415866136199499
7 TRIPLE TWO
004Don Pring11418588160212563
042Malcolm Wilshire8410149111176451
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 TWIN CAM
007Cameron Latham11419677173246572
009Camillo Latham11417355152211536
9 ALETIN NATION
020Aletin Ramirez Flores365079141177494
10 ERICTIONLESS
017Setha Op11118162168245586
034Nick Karam10217537168268607
038Jake Smith121679139178464
11 UNIQUENESS
006Julia Latham11416683146197523
008Jake Horvath-White11416040141201477
12 KNIGHT HAWKS
027Evol Day577023123172435
028David Bryant10519507183235627
030Ashlee Bryant455837133178472

Star Bowler for Game
Krystal Farr21 pins over average with 142 game
Nick Karam51 pins over average with 213 game
Star Bowler for Series
Krystal Farr29 pins over average with 392 series
Nick Karam95 pins over average with 581 series